ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15815323
nr 1581 5323
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. "Sundgatan Hagalund". Signerad A Synnerholm, dated -47. Oil on canvas, 54x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x61 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Sundgatan Hagalund". Signerad A Synnerholm, daterad -47. Olja på duk, 54x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x61 cm
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:37:46